Platz Punkte |
Crew |
Club Name/Typ Segelnummer |
Einzelplätze ... Einzelpunkte ... |
1 5 |
Benjamin Schießl Martin Niedermeier
|
YCW Neele Sprinta Sport 2750 |
|
2 6 |
Felix Böhm Louis Bauer
|
YCW Flying Quatschmen - Flying D GER1858 |
1 2 1 |
3 12 |
Meinhard Göschl Karl Hajek
|
RSB KZV G 3554 |
3 |
4 14 |
Martin Bickel Olaf Bleibaum
|
RSB 505 8457 |
|
5 20 |
Wolfram Fleck Gudrun Fleck
|
RSB Koa Ahnung - KZV GER 3901 |
|
6 24 |
Heinz Läufer Sepp Kliegl
|
YCW Dyas 1303 |
|
(gestrichenen Resultate)
Platz Punkte |
Crew |
Club Name/Typ Segelnummer |
Einzelplätze ... Einzelpunkte ... |
1 4 |
Anton Bleibaum Tobias Bickel
|
RSB 420er GER 54488 |
1 1 |
2 7 |
Thomas Sparrer Robert Kraus
|
YCW Salix - Varianta 18 |
|
3 13 |
Heinz Adolf Richard Einsporn
|
YCW Dehler 18 - Lisa 18 |
3 3 |
4 17 |
Hubertus Rümler Eva Rümler
|
RSB Eilean - Gruben Gipsy Star 147 |
4 |
5 17 |
Willi Schürmann Annette
|
RSB Zephir - P-Jollenkreuzer P 1419 |
5 4 5 |
6 24 |
Ulf Neumann
|
YCW Jantar 21 |
6 6 6 |
7 29 |
Josef Hausner Birgit Hausner
|
YCW Diamant - Jantar 21 |
7 |
8 31 |
David Neumann
|
YCW the best - Laser 111 |
8 7 8 |
9 34 |
Christoph Schnupfhagn
|
YCW Laser Radial 53287 |
|
(gestrichenen Resultate)
Platz Punkte |
Crew |
Club Name/Typ Segelnummer |
Einzelplätze ... Einzelpunkte ... |
1 5 |
Benjamin Schießl Martin Niedermeier
|
YCW Neele Sprinta Sport 2750 |
|
2 7 |
Felix Böhm Louis Bauer
|
YCW Flying Quatschmen - Flying D GER1858 |
1 2 1 |
3 10 |
Anton Bleibaum Tobias Bickel
|
RSB 420er GER 54488 |
2 4 |
4 17 |
Meinhard Göschl Karl Hajek
|
RSB KZV G 3554 |
5 |
5 18 |
Martin Bickel Olaf Bleibaum
|
RSB 505 8457 |
|
6 18 |
Thomas Sparrer Robert Kraus
|
YCW Salix - Varianta 18 |
4 |
7 27 |
Heinz Adolf Richard Einsporn
|
YCW Dehler 18 - Lisa 18 |
6 7 |
8 31 |
Wolfram Fleck Gudrun Fleck
|
RSB Koa Ahnung - KZV GER 3901 |
10 8 6 |
9 34 |
Hubertus Rümler Eva Rümler
|
RSB Eilean - Gruben Gipsy Star 147 |
7 |
10 36 |
Willi Schürmann Annette
|
RSB Zephir - P-Jollenkreuzer P 1419 |
8 |
11 42 |
Heinz Läufer Sepp Kliegl
|
YCW Dyas 1303 |
11 9 11 |
12 48 |
Ulf Neumann
|
YCW Jantar 21 |
|
13 52 |
Josef Hausner Birgit Hausner
|
YCW Diamant - Jantar 21 |
13 |
14 55 |
David Neumann
|
YCW the best - Laser 111 |
14 13 14 |
15 56 |
Christoph Schnupfhagn
|
YCW Laser Radial 53287 |
|
(gestrichenen Resultate)
Diese Seite wurde mit dem Regattaauswerteprogramm WinSail von Thomas Sparrer generiert.